All Meet RESULTS
NSW Short Course Championships Results
14th OCTOBER 2017
Provisional Records
Event: 4 200 Individual Medley
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:38.16
Audrey Knickerbocker
F
26
NBT
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:06.89
Kirrilly Lopez
F
30
NPN
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:47.19
Kasey Shepherd
F
35
NBT
2
9
04:35.93
Cassie Anderson
F
37
NWS
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:11.13
Kylie Lane
F
40
NTN
2
9
03:43.03
Kerryn Blanch
F
44
NWS
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:54.00
Caroline Makin
F
49
NTN
2
9
02:55.12
Heidi Roche
F
45
NSP
3
8
03:04.56
Helen Ludgate
F
46
NML
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:08.26
Sue Tompkins
F
54
NSP
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:36.40
Jenny Shay
F
57
NLP
2
9
04:05.04
Donna Campbell
F
55
NTN
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
04:40.97
Sally Hatcher
F
61
NPN
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:30.11
Pam Munday
F
66
NTN
2
9
03:44.59
Dawn Gledhill
F
67
NML
3
8
04:06.45
Brenda Day
F
68
NTN
Men 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:30.85
Nicholas Grinter
M
26
NTN
2
9
02:42.48
Steven Nguyen
M
27
NMR
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:20.83
Aaron Cleland
M
43
NBT
2
9
02:25.41
Stuart MacKay
M
42
NPN
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:37.60
Mark Carroll
M
45
NCN
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:26.99
Craig Magnusson
M
52
NHS
2
9
02:52.19
Ian Wilson
M
52
NMR
3
8
02:52.52
Paul Edwards
M
50
NCH
4
7
02:56.71
Michael Stubbs
M
52
NCH
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:50.41
John De Vries
M
59
NNS
2
9
03:17.13
Thomas Boyce
M
58
NTN
3
8
03:18.92
Ross Burden
M
56
NCN
4
7
03:40.15
Paul Bailey
M
56
NWG
5
6
04:46.74
Victor Libdy
M
58
NCT
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:59.22
Owen Sinden
M
62
NCT
2
9
03:27.53
Gregory Olsen
M
61
NSA
3
8
03:38.44
Kevin Price
M
61
NML
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:12.53
Stephen Lamy
M
68
NML
2
9
03:17.99
Abel Bornstein
M
68
NML
3
8
03:46.02
Graham Mundy
M
67
NSA
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
04:13.16
Gary Stutsel
M
78
NCN